Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Nortel networks Repeaters & Transceivers
Nortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m - 850 nmNortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m - 850 nm
AA1419048-E6
Nortel - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in moduleNortel - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module
AA1403005-E5
Nortel - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1470 nmNortel - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1470 nm
AA1419025
Nortel - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1470 nmNortel - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1470 nm
AA1419017
Nortel - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1490 nmNortel - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1490 nm
AA1419018
Nortel - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1490 nmNortel - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1490 nm
AA1419026
Nortel - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1510 nmNortel - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1510 nm
AA1419027
Nortel - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1510 nmNortel - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1510 nm
AA1419019
Nortel - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1530 nmNortel - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1530 nm
AA1419020
Nortel - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1530 nmNortel - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1530 nm
AA1419028
Nortel - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1550 nmNortel - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1550 nm
AA1419029
Nortel - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1550 nmNortel - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1550 nm
AA1419037
   Page: 1    Next
Go to page: 1  2  3  4  5  6 

Nortel networks

Select the categories below to view all the products of nortel networks

Repeaters & Transceivers

Select one of the brands below who manufacture Repeaters & Transceivers.
Accessories (86)Applications (318)
Bridges & Routers (32)Cables (26)
Cache Memory (1)Carrying Cases (7)
Concentrators & Multiplexers (12)Flash Memory (16)
GPS Software (1)Hard Drives (4)
Headsets & Microphones (9)Hubs & Switches (313)
Modems (50)Network Accessories (92)
Network Adapters (194)Network Cables (117)
Network Devices (169)Network Service & Support (501)
Operating Systems (3)Power Devices & Batteries (25)
Processor Upgrades (1)RAM (22)
Read-Only Memory (24)Reference Material (17)
Repeaters & Transceivers (71)Software Service & Support (94)
Sound Cards (2)Storage Cables (1)
System & Power Cables (89)System Accessories (20)
System Service & Support (1)Telephones (138)
UPS & Power Devices (87)
3Com (35)Accton Technology (1)
Adaptec (1)AESP (2)
Alcatel-Lucent (39)Allied Telesis, Inc (192)
APC (15)Asante Technologies (19)
ASUSTeK COMPUTER (2)ATEN Technology (19)
Avocent (52)Belkin Components (26)
Brocade Communications Systems (5)Cisco Systems (143)
CNet Technology (17)Compaq (3)
Crossbeam Systems (1)Dell (5)
Digi International (1)D-Link Systems (43)
eMagic Technology (1)Emine (2)
Enterasys Networks (15)Finisar (2)
Force10 Networks (4)Foundry Networks (2)
Fujitsu Technology Solutions (18)GWC Technology (2)
Hawking Technology (1)Hewlett-Packard (156)
Hitachi (3)Huawei Technologies (2)
IBM (30)IMC Networks (188)
InFocus (1)Infortrend (2)
Intel (1)Juniper Networks (12)
Kingston Technology (4)Linksys (2)
Macally (3)Matrox Graphics (2)
McAfee (15)McDATA (1)
Milan Technology (6)NetBotz (1)
NETGEAR (9)NetScreen Technologies (3)
Network General (13)NewStar (5)
Nortel Networks (71)Optoma Technology (1)
Packeteer (2)QLogic (4)
Raritan Computer (1)Secomp (3)
Sitecom (8)SMC Networks (27)
Sony (1)StarTech.com (35)
StorCase Technology (3)TerraTec Electronic (1)
TP-LINK Technologies (2)Transition Networks (19)
Trust Computer Products (2)ZyXEL Communications (3)